Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice

školský rok 2013/2014

 

OKTÁVA A

Triedny učiteľ: Mgr. Viera NACHTMANNOVÁ

oktáva A, 2013/2014Jakub ADANDEDJAN, Jana BÁTORYOVÁ, Kristián BOČKORIK, Jakub CIMBALA, Maroš FABINY, Lenka GARLATHYOVÁ, Stanislav HAVRILA, Michaela IHNATKOVÁ, Michal IVANECKÝ, Ľuboš JIROUŠEK, Simona KANTOROVÁ, Roman KÖVER, Karin MAJERČÁKOVÁ, Karin MIKLÓSSIOVÁ, Martin MÚDRY, Dominika PETRIKOVÁ, Matúš PORÁZIK, Filip RABÍK, Martin RAPAVÝ, Matúš SABOL, Juraj SÍČ, Martin ŠMELÍK, Róbert TOPLANSKÝ, Zuzana TVRDOŇOVÁ, Vladislav VLČEK, Stanislav ZEMAN

 

OKTÁVA B
Triedny učiteľ: Mgr. Jana KRÁLIKOVÁ

oktáva B, 2013/2014Viliam BIRMON, Matej BOŇKO, Ivan EŠTVAN, Martina GAJDOŠOVÁ, Andrea Nina GAŠPAROVIČOVÁ, Jozef GÁBRIEL, Ondrej HRABČÁK, Natália HUDÁKOVÁ, Monika KICOVÁ, Matúš KOPNICKÝ, Matej KVETKO, Vladimír MACKO, Matúš MIKLUŠ, Denisa MRAVCOVÁ, Martin PAĽKO, Ladislav POMŠÁR, Frederik Hugo RADVÁNSKY, Vladimír SABO, Tomáš SESZTÁK, Jakub SOKOLSKÝ, Miroslav ŠTRBA, Oliver TUROK, Vladislav VANCÁK, Rastislav ZDECHOVAN, Jaroslav ZEMBJAK

 

IV. A
Triedny učiteľ: RNDr. Marián MACKO                 

IV. A, 2013/2014BERNÁT Marek, FEHÉR Dávid, GAVAĽOVÁ Lea, GRUNDZOVÁ Patrícia, HUSÁROVÁ Veronika, JAKABOVÁ Vanda, KORIMOVÁ Alana, KRANER Niko, KRIVDOVÁ Daniela, KRUPÁŠOVÁ Štefánia, LAUFF Rachel, LORKOVÁ Erika, MATISKOVÁ Natália, MENZEL Richard, MUNKA Šimon Maximilán, PLAVUCHOVÁ Viktória, SEMAN Daniel, TELEHANIČOVÁ Viktória, TOPLANSKÁ Daniela, TÓTHOVÁ Tímea

 

IV. B
Triedny učiteľ: PaedDr. Helena DUFFEKOVÁ

IV. B, 2013/2014ABRAMČUK Matej, BARTOŠOVÁ Martina, BEDNÁROVÁ Zuzana, BLAŠKO Stanislav, FEDOR Patrik, FIEDLEROVÁ Veronika, FÜLÖPOVÁ Alena, GROBÁROVá Iveta, JANOVIČ Lukáš, KAPALOVÁ Daniela, KIRÁLY Marek, KRAVIANSKY Daniel, KREDATUSOVÁ Lea, MELIŠOVÁ Lenka, MIŠENKOVÁ Michaela, PERHÁČ Jozef, POLÁKOVÁ Martina, POREBA Filip, RUSKOVÁ Monika, RUSZINYÁKOVÁ Sandra, SABOVÁ Janka, SEDLÁR Peter, STRAUSSOVÁ Kristína, TAFNEROVÁ Gabriela, THAN Mai Thi, TITKOVÁ Zuzana, VOJVODA Viktor

 

IV. C
Triedny učiteľ: RNDr. Mária HORVÁTHOVÁ

IV. C, 2013/2014BABUŠÍKOVÁ Simona, BOGUŠOVÁ Alexandra, BRECKOVÁ Erika, DEÁKOVÁ Slavomíra, ĎURČANSKÁ Dominika, FLEŠÁROVÁ Radka, GAZDIČKO Tomáš, GAZDÍK Lukáš, HRIČINOVÁ Denisa, HRUŠKOVÁ Eva, JACHIMOVÁ Lucia, KALANOVÁ Klaudia, KAMAS Mário, LACKO Lukáš, MAŤAŠČÍKOVÁ Slávka, MEDVEC Martin, POPOVEC Lukáš, SABOLOVÁ Stela, SLIVKOVÁ Bianka, SOCHA Matúš, SZABO Patrik, ŠÁROŠIOVÁ Zuzana, TÁRNOKOVÁ Diana, TÓTHOVÁ Jana, VIDOVÁ Nikola

 

Sponzori